Digital Sima | LAN Networking
foto foto
LAN Networking
     
Προϊόντα \ LAN Networking \ SWITCHES

 

Unmanaged, Web Managed & L2/3 Managed switches

Οίκος        Εφαρμογές

SMART MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCHES
GS-1200-8HP
8-Port Gigabit PoE+ webmanaged Switch, 60 Watt, 4x PoE
GS-1900-10HP
PDF
8-port GbE L2 PoE Smart Switch with 2 X SFP, Poe Budget 70 W, 8 x POE
GS-1900-24
PDF
24-port GbE L2 Smart Switch, rackmount, fanless, + 2 SFP
GS-1900-24E
PDF
24-port GbE L2 Smart Switch, rackmount, fanless
GS-1900-24HP
PDF
24-port GbE L2 PoE Smart Switch, rackmount, PoE Budget 170 W
GS-1900-48
PDF
48-port GbE, L2 Smart Managed, GbE Uplink, rackmount, fanless
GS-1900-48HP
48-port GbE, L2 Smart Managed, GbE Uplink, rackmount, fanless
GS-1900-8
8-port GbE L2 Smart Switch, rackmount, fanless
GS-1900-8HP
PDF
8-port GbE L2 PoE Smart Switch, rackmount, PoE Budget 70 W
GS-1920-24
PDF
Gigabit Ethernet Smart managed switch, 24 ports RJ45, 4 x dual personality ports
GS-1920-24HP
PDF
Gigabit Smart Managed Switch, 24GbE ports with POE, 4GbE Combo ports, PoE Budget 375W
GS-1920-48
PDF
Gigabit Ethernet Smart managed switch, 44 ports RJ45, 2 x GbE SFP slot, 4 x dual personality ports
GS-1920-48-HP
PDF
GGigabit Ethernet Switch managed Layer 2, 24-port GbE PoE Smart Switch, 4 x dual personality ports,
GS-1920-48-HP
Gigabit Ethernet Smart managed switch, 8 ports RJ45, 2 x dual personality ports, Poe Budget 130 W
XGS-1930-28
Gigabit Ethernet Switch Smart Managed Switch, 24x Gigabit Copper and 4x 10G SFP+, hybird mode, stand
XGS-1930-28HP
Gigabit Ethernet Switch Smart Managed PoE Switch, 48x Gigabit PoE and 4x 10G SFP+, hybird mode, stan
XGS-1930-52
Gigabit Ethernet Switch Smart Managed Switch, 48x Gigabit Copper and 4x 10G SFP+, hybird mode, stand
XGS-1930-52HP
Gigabit Ethernet Switch Smart Managed PoE Switch, 24x Gigabit PoE and 4x 10G SFP+, hybird mode, stan
XS1920-12
PDF
Gigabit Ethernet Switch managed Layer 2, 10-port 10G copper + 2x 10G dual personality
LAYER 2 MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCHES
GS-2210-24
PDF
Gigabit Ethernet switch, managed Layer 2, 24 ports RJ45, 4 x dual personality ports, 19" rackmount
GS-2210-24
Gigabit Ethernet switch, Managed Layer 3, 48 porst SFP, 4 dual ports and 4x 10G SFP+,dual PSU
GS-2210-24HP
PDF
Gigabit Ethernet switch, managed Layer 2, 24 ports RJ45, 4 x dual personality ports, 19" rackmount
GS-2210-48
PDF
Gigabit Ethernet switch, managed Layer 2, 44 ports RJ45, 2 x SFP slots, 4 x dual personality ports
GS-2210-48HP
PDF
Gigabit Ethernet switch, managed Layer 2, 44 ports RJ45, 2 x SFP slots, 4 x dual personality ports
GS-2210-8
8 port Gigabit L2 Managed Switch, fanless
GS-2210-8HP
8 Port Gigabit L2 managed switch, PoE+, 180 Watt
GbE ETHERNET MEDIA CONVERTERS
MC1000-SFP-FP
PDF
1000BASE-T to 1000BASE-X Media Converter
SFP MODULES
SFP-10G-SR
SFP Plus Transceiver, 300m
SFP-LX-10-D
PDF
Small Form-factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceiver, 1000LX (Single-mode, 10km)
SFP-SX
SFP-SX Tranceiver, 1000SX (Multi-mode:500m)
SFP-SX
SFP-SX-D Tranceiver, 1000SX (Multi-mode:500m)
PoE INJECTORS
POE-12-HP
PDF
Power over Ethernet Injector, supports all ZyXEL related wireless access points with PoE feature
LAYER 3 MANAGED GIGABIT SWITCHES
XGS-4600-32
Gigabit Ethernet switch, managed Layer 3, 28 ports RJ45, 4 x 10G SFP+, stackable, dual PSU
XGS-4600-32F
Gigabit Ethernet switch, managed Layer 3, 24 ports SFP 4 x 10G SFP+, stackable, dual PSU
XGS-4600-52F
Gigabit Ethernet switch, managed Layer 3, 48 ports SFP, 4 dual ports,4 x 10G sfp+, dual PSU
UNMANAGED & WEBSMART SWITCHES
ES-105A
PDF
5 port 10/100M Switch with auto MDIX, Metal Housing, high priority supported in 2 ports
ES-108A
PDF
8port 10/100M Switch with auto MDIX, Metal Housing, high priority supported in 3 ports
ES1100-16P
PDF
16port 10/100M Switch Fast Ethernet POE, Poe Budget 146W, 8 x POE
GS-105B
PDF
GS-105S
5 ports 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps, Workgroup Gigabit Switch
GS-108B
PDF
8 port 10/100/1000Mbps, Workgroup Gigabit Switch
GS-108S
PDF
8 port 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps, Workgroup Gigabit Switch, Green
GS-1100-10HP
10 port 100/1000Mbps, POE 8x Copper, 2x Fiber Uplink, 120 Watt PoE
GS-1100-8HP
GS-1200-5
Zyxel GS1200-5, 5 Port Gigabit webmanaged Switch
GS-1200-5HP
5-Port Gigabit PoE+ webmanaged Switch, 60 Watt, 4x PoE
GS-1200-8
Zyxel GS1200-8, 8 Port Gigabit webmanaged Switch
GS1100-16
PDF
16port 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps, Workgroup Gigabit Switch, Rackmountable
GS1100-24E
PDF
24port 10/ 100/ 1000Mbps, Workgroup Gigabit Switch, Rackmountable

Παρόμοια Προϊόντα
Σχετικά Προϊόντα
foto
foto foto foto foto